COWI Liga 1. Division Fussingø 2017sø 09-04-2017 14:39
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                          Kla.         Tid 



Bane 2B  (26)           6.5 km  0 Hm   18 K                

    1    325 Tobias Svare                    OK Pan                        Åben2b     36:57 
    2     36 Stine Bagger Hagner          25 Silkeborg OK                  D21        44:40 
    3    330 Poul Mouritsen                  Silkeborg OK                  Åben2b     46:44 
    4     34 Camilla Bevensee             23 OK Pan                        D21        48:51 
    5     54 Rie Stenhøj Baun McGrail     37 OK Pan                        D35        50:01 
    6     39 Gréti Péntek                 21 Horsens OK                    D21        52:26 
    7     35 Ane Linde                    31 OK Pan                        D21        52:31 
    8     42 Mette Hjerrild               30 OK Pan                        D21        54:47 
    9     40 Triin Aedmae                 27 OK Pan                        D21        54:59 
   10     29 Sara Lysemose Poulsen        18 Silkeborg OK                  D20        55:37 
   11     38 Signe Bille                  23 OK Pan                        D21        59:11 
   12     37 Astrid Ank Jørgensen         24 Horsens OK                    D21        59:19 
   13     57 Anna Movin                   36 Silkeborg OK                  D35        59:25 
   14     28 Alberte Loft Thyssen         17 Horsens OK                    D20      1:02:56 
   15     33 Celine Hinge Krogsgaard      18 Silkeborg OK                  D20      1:05:21 
   16     27 Sofie Secher Thomsen         20 OK Pan                        D20      1:08:06 
   17     41 Marie-Louise Møller          22 Aalborg OK                    D21      1:09:02 
   18     53 Anna Vang Bobach             38 Aalborg OK                    D35      1:11:08 
   19     56 Helle Bobach                 35 Aalborg OK                    D35      1:22:37 
   20     55 Karen Sieg                   59 Horsens OK                    D35      1:28:10 
   21     72 Anne Riis                    42 Rold Skov OK                  Åben2b   1:32:05 

          30 Anna Spanner                 20 OK Pan                        D20      Fejlkl. 
          31 Clara Bagger Hagner          19 Silkeborg OK                  D20      Fejlkl. 
          32 Katrine Spanner              17 OK Pan                        D20      Fejlkl. 
         326 Niels Pedersen                  Ingen Klub                    Åben2b   Fejlkl. 
          52 Stinne Skammelsen            38 OK Pan                        D35      startet 



Tilbage til hovedmenuen