COWI Liga 1. Division Fussingø 2017sø 09-04-2017 14:39
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                          Kla.         Tid 



Bane 3  (47)            5.1 km  0 Hm   16 K                

    1    121 Elias Hinge Krogsgaard       16 Silkeborg OK                  H16        34:16 
    2    120 Asbjørn Kaltoft              15 OK Pan                        H16        36:56 
    3    203 Per Mønster Jørgensen        50 Horsens OK                    H50        43:03 
    4    215 Morten Kjær                  57 Silkeborg OK                  H55        43:10 
    5    218 Kent Lodberg                 55 OK Pan                        H55        43:52 
    6     76 Randi Scheel                 45 OK Pan                        D45        43:59 
    7    204 Keld Gade                    64 Viborg OK                     H50        45:10 
    8    199 Jonas Persson                50 Silkeborg OK                  H50        45:24 
    9    211 Bo L. Andersen               55 Aalborg OK                    H55        45:41 
    9    221 Anker Møller                 56 Silkeborg OK                  H55        45:41 
   11    217 Michael Fischer              57 Aalborg OK                    H55        45:46 
   12    205 Torben Kragh                 54 OK Pan                        H50        46:27 
   13     81 Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard       47 Silkeborg OK                  D45        46:28 
   14    213 Jens Børsting                57 Silkeborg OK                  H55        47:04 
   15    123 Erik Hedver Thesbjerg        15 Horsens OK                    H16        47:06 
   16    212 Henning Hansen               59 Horsens OK                    H55        47:48 
   17     78 Susanne Loft Thyssen         47 Horsens OK                    D45        47:49 
   18    206 Søren Flytkjær               54 Aalborg OK                    H50        47:51 
   19    198 Stig Barrett                 63 Viborg OK                     H50        48:03 
   20    122 Søren Møller Skaug           15 OK Pan                        H16        48:30 
   21    208 Per Dahl Jensen              55 OK Pan                        H55        48:55 
   22     79 Anne Møller Skaug            45 OK Pan                        D45        49:03 
   23     83 Irene K. Mikkelsen           45 Horsens OK                    D45        50:05 
   24    202 Martin Greiner               54 OK Pan                        H50        51:55 
   25    201 Jens Ozol                    53 Silkeborg OK                  H50        52:54 
   26    214 Frank Krog Jensen            57 Horsens OK                    H55        53:03 
   27     75 Maiken Rahbek Thyssen        41 Horsens OK                    D40        54:25 
   28     71 Lisbeth Rauff                42 Silkeborg OK                  D40        57:06 
   29     82 Lene Bejer Damgaard          51 Viborg OK                     D45        57:12 
   30     86 Thora Damsgaard              51 Viborg OK                     D45        57:40 
   31    216 Michael Straube              59 Horsens OK                    H55        57:49 
   32    220 Ulrik Johansen               55 OK Pan                        H55        58:07 
   33    223 Finn Rosenqvist              57 Aalborg OK                    H55      1:00:09 
   34     84 Lene Stick Nielsen           52 Viborg OK                     D45      1:02:16 
   35     80 Mette Ellegaard Kokholm      46 Horsens OK                    D45      1:02:44 
   36    209 Lars Ozol                    55 Silkeborg OK                  H55      1:03:20 
   37     70 Henriette Kloste Rokkjær     41 OK Pan                        D40      1:03:41 
   38     85 Anette Pind                  50 Silkeborg OK                  D45      1:04:08 
   39     73 Tine Rasmussen               47 Silkeborg OK                  D40      1:05:35 
   40     87 Ann Dissing                  52 OK Vendelboerne               D45      1:11:27 
   41    222 Finn Arildsen                58 OK Pan                        H55      1:12:42 
   42    207 Zijad Cosic                  55 Aalborg OK                    H55      1:13:33 
   43    219 Carl Henrik Pedersen         57 Mariager Fjord OK             H55      1:16:48 
   44     77 Helle Nikkel                 53 Viborg OK                     D45      1:17:52 

          74 Mette Kanstrup               43 OK Pan                        D40      Fejlkl. 
         210 Erik Warncke                 58 Horsens OK                    H55      startet 
         124 Herman Skovbjerg             16 OK Pan                        H16      startet 



Tilbage til hovedmenuen