COWI Liga 1. Division Fussingø 2017sø 09-04-2017 14:39
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                          Kla.         Tid 



Bane 7  (23)            3.1 km  0 Hm   12 K                

    1    115 Holger Olav Isak Skogøy      13 Silkeborg OK                  H14B       17:46 
    2      5 Johanne Skouboe              11 Horsens OK                    D12        18:55 
    3    102 Christoffer Vang Bobach      11 Aalborg OK                    H12        19:26 
    4    118 Benjamin Buhl                13 Horsens OK                    H14B       20:08 
    5    104 Nichlas Dag Vestergård       11 Herning Orienteringsklub      H12        20:09 
    6    119 Anton Elmegaard Andersen     13 Horsens OK                    H14B       20:21 
    7     26 Andrea Mærkedahl             17 Silkeborg OK                  D20C       20:56 
    8     19 Signe Kirkegaard             13 Herning Orienteringsklub      D14B       22:45 
    9    117 Mathias klinge Cornelius     14 Horsens OK                    H14B       22:55 
   10    103 Teo Hedegaard Richardson     12 OK Pan                        H12        23:01 
   11      4 Regine Kaltoft               12 OK Pan                        D12        23:38 
   12      6 Ella Klærke Mikkelsen        11 Horsens OK                    D12        23:49 
   13    116 Jonas Wulff Pedersen         14 Horsens OK                    H14B       25:13 
   14     18 Carla Sanggaard              13 Herning Orienteringsklub      D14B       25:34 
   15     48 Mette Klinge Cornelius       41 Horsens OK                    D21C       26:43 
   16     16 Karla B. Flint               14 Silkeborg OK                  D14B       29:12 
   17     50 Jette Steffensen             41 Horsens OK                    D21C       29:24 
   18     25 Stine Secher Thomsen         17 OK Pan                        D20C       29:31 
   19     17 Eline Rahbek Thyssen         13 Horsens OK                    D14B       29:56 
   20     49 Gitte Mønster Jørgensen      50 Horsens OK                    D21C       49:34 

           3 Emilie Skov Dalgaard         12 OK Pan                        D12      Fejlkl. 
         101 Isak Grøn                    12 OK Pan                        H12      startet 
          51 Malene Stensgaar Pedersen    30 Aalborg OK                    D21C     startet 



Tilbage til hovedmenuen