COWI Liga 1. Division Fussingø 2017sø 09-04-2017 14:39
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                          Kla.         Tid 



Bane 9  (25)            3.7 km  0 Hm   12 K                

    1     14 Theresa Skouboe              13 Horsens OK                    D14        27:57 
    2     12 Elanor Henriksen             14 Horsens OK                    D14        29:01 
    3     13 Ella Hedegaard Richardson    14 OK Pan                        D14        32:06 
    4     43 Lærke Vonsild Bork           23 OK Pan                        D21B       32:17 
    5     47 Louisa Hollmann              29 OK Pan                        D21B       32:44 
    6     10 Laura Holm Nielsen           14 Horsens OK                    D14        33:03 
    7     15 Gertrud Riis Madsen          13 Rold Skov OK                  D14        34:09 
    8      8 Selma Mærkedahl              14 Silkeborg OK                  D14        37:45 
    9     64 Kirsten Isak                 44 Silkeborg OK                  D35B       37:57 
   10     45 Katrine H. Tophøj            28 OK Pan                        D21B       39:22 
   11     67 Dorte Bruun                  55 Aalborg OK                    D35B       40:10 
   12     58 Andrea Höhnke                47 Horsens OK                    D35B       41:32 
   13     61 Tove Hedegaard Jorgensen     48 OK Pan                        D35B       42:36 
   14      9 Anna Taagehøi Nykjær         14 OK Pan                        D14        42:49 
   15     60 Stine Flint                  42 Silkeborg OK                  D35B       43:07 
   16     46 Sanne Andersen               29 Aalborg OK                    D21B       43:43 
   17     59 Lone Secher Andersen         49 OK Pan                        D35B       47:16 
   18     62 Erna Germann                 61 Horsens OK                    D35B       53:37 
   19     69 Solfrida Larsen              45 Aalborg OK                    D35B       54:35 
   20     44 Lea Ellegård Kokholm         16 Horsens OK                    D21B       55:49 
   21     68 Malene Bønlykke Riis         39 Horsens OK                    D35B       56:57 
   22     63 Inge Mogensen                64 Aalborg OK                    D35B     1:03:04 
   23     11 Matilde Andersen-Otte        13 Rold Skov OK                  D14      1:11:41 
   24     65 Kirsten Almind Nielsen       60 Horsens OK                    D35B     1:56:53 

          66 Louise Kolind                38 Aarhus 1900 Orientering       D35B     startet 



Tilbage til hovedmenuen