COWI Liga 1. Division Fussingø 2017sø 09-04-2017 14:39
ResultaterOprettet af OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Navn                         År Klub                          Kla.         Tid 



Bane 10  (25)           2.7 km  0 Hm   11 K                

    1     94 Asbjørn Faber Fenger-Grøn    10 Silkeborg OK                  H10        17:04 
    2    263 Lukas Bergmann Verhelst      09 Horsens OK                    Beg        18:07 
    3     99 William Ove Kousgaard        10 Herning Orienteringsklub      H10        18:30 
    4    265 Lasse Rahbek Thyssen         10 Horsens OK                    Beg        19:15 
    5    255 Sara Guldmann                13 OK Pan                        Beg        20:51 
    6      2 Esther Henriksen             10 Horsens OK                    D10        21:24 
    7      1 Astrid Faber Fenger-Grøn     08 Silkeborg OK                  D10        21:52 
    8     95 Jakob Wulff Pedersen         10 Horsens OK                    H10        23:49 
    9    106 Christian Kruse              11 OK Pan                        H12B       24:18 
   10    100 Andreas Moesgaar Andersen    10 Herning Orienteringsklub      H10        25:18 
   11    259 Christian Maltha Ryhammer    10 OK Pan                        Beg        25:56 
   12      7 Iben Nygaard Rahr            11 Silkeborg OK                  D12B       26:06 
   13    105 Gustav Føgh                  11 OK Pan                        H12B       26:31 
   14    262 Just Nygaard Rahr            09 Silkeborg OK                  Beg        27:36 
   15    261 Josefine Scheel Hansen       08 OK Pan                        Beg        32:26 
   16    257 Iris Skammelsen Gilleladen   11 OK Pan                        Beg        32:51 
   17    264 Jonas Klærke Mikkelsen       07 Horsens OK                    Beg        33:44 
   18     98 Andreas Lund Majland         10 Aalborg OK                    H10        33:53 
   19    266 Rasmus Efsen                 10 Horsens OK                    Beg        33:59 
   20     97 Marius Vang Bobach           09 Aalborg OK                    H10        34:47 
   21     96 Lukas Elias Lund Majland     07 Aalborg OK                    H10        34:54 
   22    267 August Juul Jensen           08 Horsens OK                    Beg        35:46 
   23    258 Emil Klostergaar Rokkjær     06 OK Pan                        Beg        41:17 
   24    260 Mattias Klosterg Rokkjær     09 OK Pan                        Beg        44:24 

         256 William Stenhøj McGrail      09 OK Pan                        Beg      startet 



Tilbage til hovedmenuen