Stilling 3. division, Nordkredsen

plKlubnavn1. runde
LøbsPoint
1. runde
MatchPoint
2. runde
LøbsPoint
2. runde
MatchPoint
3. runde
LøbsPoint
3. runde
MatchPoint
Stilling
LøbsPoint
Stilling
MatchPoint
kommentar
1Mariager Fjord OK58010537.510566101683.530
2KaSki OK4838272.5837881133.524
3OK Vendelboerne20031236273659615
4Randers/Djurs OK3046392141248410
5Vestjysk Orienteringsklub20131204003217
6Nordvest OK5100024342944
Divisionsmatch (Hjermind, 2021-09-26)
Klubnavnscorepoint 
Mariager Fjord OK566-19110 
KaSki OK378-2368 
OK Vendelboerne273-2556 
Nordvest OK243-2724 
Randers/Djurs OK141-3012 
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub0-3460 
1 : KaSki OK - Mariager Fjord OK : 69 - 109
2 : KaSki OK - Nordvest OK : 77 - 45
3 : KaSki OK - OK Vendelboerne : 71 - 55
4 : KaSki OK - Randers/Djurs OK : 79 - 27
5 : KaSki OK - Vestjysk Orienteringsklub : 82 - 0
6 : Mariager Fjord OK - Nordvest OK : 112 - 44
7 : Mariager Fjord OK - OK Vendelboerne : 109 - 53
8 : Mariager Fjord OK - Randers/Djurs OK : 116 - 25
9 : Mariager Fjord OK - Vestjysk Orienteringsklub : 120 - 0
10 : Nordvest OK - OK Vendelboerne : 46 - 55
11 : Nordvest OK - Randers/Djurs OK : 52 - 28
12 : Nordvest OK - Vestjysk Orienteringsklub : 56 - 0
13 : OK Vendelboerne - Randers/Djurs OK : 54 - 29
14 : OK Vendelboerne - Vestjysk Orienteringsklub : 56 - 0
15 : Randers/Djurs OK - Vestjysk Orienteringsklub : 32 - 0
Klasse oversigt
 m1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
Beg0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D100-30-00-00-00-03-03-03-03-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D124-04-04-04-04-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D140-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D14B2-02-02-02-02-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D160-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D180-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D200-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D210-80-00-00-00-08-08-08-08-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D21B0-00-20-00-00-00-20-00-00-02-02-02-00-00-00-0
D406-06-06-06-06-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D45B2-22-02-22-02-02-02-22-02-00-20-00-02-02-00-0
D505-66-04-116-06-06-06-96-06-00-110-00-011-011-00-0
D604-144-115-66-06-011-913-515-015-010-511-011-06-06-00-0
D700-60-150-60-60-05-135-65-66-012-613-515-06-56-06-0
D-Let0-20-00-00-20-02-02-02-22-00-00-20-00-20-02-0
H100-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H120-00-00-40-00-00-00-40-00-00-40-00-04-04-00-0
H140-00-00-40-00-00-00-40-00-00-40-00-04-04-00-0
H14B0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H160-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H2114-715-015-015-015-08-08-08-08-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H21B0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H400-150-00-60-60-015-012-613-515-00-60-60-06-56-06-0
H45B0-60-00-00-00-06-06-06-06-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H505-159-611-011-411-013-515-015-315-06-06-56-00-60-06-0
H6012-915-512-615-315-015-512-615-315-09-611-411-06-56-06-0
H7015-314-610-1012-615-05-104-115-66-07-119-611-09-611-06-0
H800-110-00-00-00-011-011-011-011-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H-Let0-20-00-00-00-02-02-02-02-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
Ialt:69-10977-4571-5579-2782-0112-44109-53116-25120-046-5552-2856-054-2956-032-0
D10
[1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Mariager Fjord OKD1000:14:38                    
2Mariager Fjord OKD1000:16:19                    
3Mariager Fjord OKD1000:16:22                    
D12
[4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1KaSki OKD1200:33:15                    
D14B
[2, 2, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1KaSki OKD14B00:44:31                    
D21
[8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Mariager Fjord OKD2101:27:24                    
D21B
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Nordvest OKD21B00:38:13                    
D40
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1KaSki OKD4001:44:11                    
D45B
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1KaSki OKD45B00:40:56                    
2Mariager Fjord OKD45B00:51:08                    
3OK VendelboerneD45B01:05:02                    
D50
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Mariager Fjord OKD5000:59:43                    
2OK VendelboerneD5001:06:16                    
3OK VendelboerneD5001:12:44                    
4KaSki OKD5001:33:01                    
D60
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Mariager Fjord OKD6000:53:41                    
2Nordvest OKD6001:06:27                    
3OK VendelboerneD6001:08:20                    
4Nordvest OKD6001:14:47                    
5Mariager Fjord OKD6001:19:28                    
6KaSki OKD6001:29:39                    
7Mariager Fjord OKD6002:02:20                    
D70
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1OK VendelboerneD7000:30:31                    
2Nordvest OKD7000:35:11                    
3Randers/Djurs OKD7000:36:40                    
4Mariager Fjord OKD7000:49:15                    
5Nordvest OKD7000:53:37                    
6Nordvest OKD7001:11:46                    
D-Let
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Mariager Fjord OKD-Let00:48:13                    
2Randers/Djurs OKD-Let01:15:45                    
 Mariager Fjord OKD-LetFejlst                              
H12
[4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1OK VendelboerneH1200:21:02                    
H14
[4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1OK VendelboerneH1400:57:13                    
H21
[8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1KaSki OKH2101:12:53                    
2Mariager Fjord OKH2101:28:39                    
3KaSki OKH2101:58:01                    
 OK VendelboerneH21Ej start                              
 KaSki OKH21Ej start                              
 Mariager Fjord OKH21Ej start                              
H21B
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
 Nordvest OKH21BEj start                              
H40
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1OK VendelboerneH4001:05:17                    
2Mariager Fjord OKH4001:05:57                    
3Randers/Djurs OKH4001:12:02                    
4Mariager Fjord OKH4001:12:52                    
5Mariager Fjord OKH4001:27:41                    
H45B
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Mariager Fjord OKH45B00:44:01                    
2Mariager Fjord OKH45B00:48:19                    
3Mariager Fjord OKH45B00:57:40                    
H50
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Mariager Fjord OKH5000:51:05                    
2Nordvest OKH5000:56:45                    
3Mariager Fjord OKH5000:59:17                    
4Mariager Fjord OKH5001:04:12                    
5KaSki OKH5001:09:37                    
6KaSki OKH5001:10:28                    
7Mariager Fjord OKH5001:12:22                              
8Randers/Djurs OKH5001:24:53                    
 OK VendelboerneH50Ej start                              
H60
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1OK VendelboerneH6000:58:52                    
2Mariager Fjord OKH6000:59:01                    
3KaSki OKH6001:01:08                    
4KaSki OKH6001:02:15                    
5KaSki OKH6001:02:25                    
6Mariager Fjord OKH6001:02:50                    
7Mariager Fjord OKH6001:04:15                    
8Mariager Fjord OKH6001:06:35                              
9Nordvest OKH6001:10:15                    
10Nordvest OKH6001:23:56                    
11KaSki OKH6001:26:40                              
12Randers/Djurs OKH6001:34:24                    
13KaSki OKH6001:51:52                              
H70
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Randers/Djurs OKH7000:49:35                    
2OK VendelboerneH7000:51:07                    
3KaSki OKH7000:52:33                    
4OK VendelboerneH7001:02:32                    
5KaSki OKH7001:11:45                    
6Nordvest OKH7001:11:55                    
7KaSki OKH7001:11:57                    
8Mariager Fjord OKH7001:14:41                    
9KaSki OKH7001:21:03                              
10Nordvest OKH7001:58:44                    
 Mariager Fjord OKH70Ej start                              
 Mariager Fjord OKH70Fejlst                              
H80
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Mariager Fjord OKH8000:44:28                    
2Mariager Fjord OKH8000:47:51                    
H-Let
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Mariager Fjord OKH-Let00:36:05