Stilling 3. division, Nordkredsen

plKlubnavn1. runde
LøbsPoint
1. runde
MatchPoint
2. runde
LøbsPoint
2. runde
MatchPoint
Stilling
LøbsPoint
Stilling
MatchPoint
kommentar
1KaSki OK474.5 - 20212538 - 19791012.5 - 39921
2Viborg OK426 - 21210505 - 1969931 - 40819
3Randers/Djurs OK305 - 2408156 - 3034461 - 54312
4Nordvest OK173.5 - 2804213 - 2856386.5 - 56510
5Rold Skov OK205 - 274679 - 3300284 - 6046
6Vestjysk Orienteringsklub89 - 3012131 - 3112220 - 6124
7Karup OK0 - 16400 - 16404
1. runde, 2024-04-28, Sukkertoppen
Klubnavnscorepoint 
KaSki OK474.5-20212
Viborg OK426-21210
Randers/Djurs OK305-2408
Rold Skov OK205-2746
Nordvest OK173.5-2804
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub89-3012
Karup OK0-1640
Karup OK-KaSki OK0-45.5
Karup OK-Nordvest OK0-17.5
Karup OK-Randers/Djurs OK0-31
Karup OK-Rold Skov OK0-21
Karup OK-Vestjysk Orienteringsklub0-9
Karup OK-Viborg OK0-40
KaSki OK-Nordvest OK87-29
KaSki OK-Randers/Djurs OK83-50
KaSki OK-Rold Skov OK87-37
KaSki OK-Vestjysk Orienteringsklub89-14
KaSki OK-Viborg OK83-72
Nordvest OK-Randers/Djurs OK31-57
Nordvest OK-Rold Skov OK32-39
Nordvest OK-Vestjysk Orienteringsklub34-17
Nordvest OK-Viborg OK30-80
Randers/Djurs OK-Rold Skov OK58-34
Randers/Djurs OK-Vestjysk Orienteringsklub59-16
Randers/Djurs OK-Viborg OK50-76
Rold Skov OK-Vestjysk Orienteringsklub40-18
Rold Skov OK-Viborg OK34-79
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub-Viborg OK15-79
Divisionsmatch (Ålum, 2024-09-22)
Klubnavnscorepoint 
Viborg OK505-1969(93), 10 1. pl 
KaSki OK538-1979(93), 9 1. pl 
Nordvest OK213-2856 
Randers/Djurs OK156-3034 
Vestjysk Orienteringsklub131-3112 
Rold Skov OK79-3300 
1 : KaSki OK - Nordvest OK : 108 - 39
2 : KaSki OK - Randers/Djurs OK : 110 - 29
3 : KaSki OK - Rold Skov OK : 115 - 13
4 : KaSki OK - Vestjysk Orienteringsklub : 112 - 23
5 : KaSki OK - Viborg OK : 93 - 93
6 : Nordvest OK - Randers/Djurs OK : 45 - 33
7 : Nordvest OK - Rold Skov OK : 47 - 17
8 : Nordvest OK - Vestjysk Orienteringsklub : 45 - 27
9 : Nordvest OK - Viborg OK : 37 - 100
10 : Randers/Djurs OK - Rold Skov OK : 34 - 17
11 : Randers/Djurs OK - Vestjysk Orienteringsklub : 32 - 28
12 : Randers/Djurs OK - Viborg OK : 28 - 103
13 : Rold Skov OK - Vestjysk Orienteringsklub : 19 - 28
14 : Rold Skov OK - Viborg OK : 13 - 106
15 : Vestjysk Orienteringsklub - Viborg OK : 25 - 103
Klasse oversigt
 m1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
Begynder0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D102-02-02-02-02-10-00-00-00-10-00-00-10-00-10-1
D124-04-04-04-04-30-00-00-00-40-00-00-40-00-40-4
D12B0-00-00-00-00-10-00-00-00-10-00-00-10-00-10-1
D144-04-04-04-04-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D14B0-00-00-00-00-20-00-00-00-20-00-00-20-00-20-2
D160-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D180-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D200-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D20B0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D210-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D21B0-00-00-00-20-00-00-00-20-00-00-20-00-20-02-0
D406-06-06-06-06-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
D45B2-02-02-02-02-20-00-00-00-20-00-00-20-00-20-2
D506-06-06-06-04-110-00-00-00-110-00-00-110-00-110-11
D609-911-011-011-49-911-011-010-59-90-00-60-110-60-115-10
D700-110-60-60-00-69-69-611-010-55-66-06-56-06-50-6
D-Let4-04-04-04-04-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H100-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H120-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H12B0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H140-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H14B0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H160-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H180-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H200-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H20B0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H2115-015-015-015-614-70-00-00-80-80-00-80-80-80-87-8
H21B0-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-0
H4015-014-415-015-011-90-60-00-00-116-06-04-110-00-110-11
H45B4-04-04-24-04-30-00-20-00-40-20-00-42-02-40-4
H506-06-96-06-56-50-110-00-60-611-09-69-60-60-65-6
H6011-1014-415-012-610-1114-415-012-610-116-05-64-140-60-156-12
H7014-412-615-515-07-145-66-96-03-156-96-05-1311-05-150-15
H806-56-06-06-06-56-06-06-05-60-00-00-60-00-60-6
H-Let0-00-00-00-00-40-00-00-00-40-00-00-40-00-40-4
Ialt:108-39110-29115-13112-2393-9345-3347-1745-2737-10034-1732-2828-10319-2813-10625-103
Begynder
[1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
D10
[1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Viborg OKD1000:21:30        1       1     1   1 1 
2KaSki OKD1000:23:341 1 1 1 1                     
3KaSki OKD1000:32:091 1 1 1 1                     
D12
[4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1KaSki OKD1200:28:084 4 4 4 4                     
2Viborg OKD1200:38:10        3       4     4   4 4 
D12B
[1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Viborg OKD12B00:21:20        1       1     1   1 1 
D14
[4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1KaSki OKD1400:48:464 4 4 4 4                     
D14B
[2, 2, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Viborg OKD14B00:26:45        2       2     2   2 2 
D16
[4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
D18
[4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
D20
[4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
D20B
[2, 2, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
D21
[8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
D21B
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Vestjysk OrienteringsklubD21B00:47:44      2       2     2   2   2 
 KaSki OKD21BFejlst                              
D40
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1KaSki OKD4001:47:176 6 6 6 6                     
D45B
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1KaSki OKD45B01:07:162 2 2 2 2                     
2Viborg OKD45B01:10:43        2       2     2   2 2 
D50
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Viborg OKD5000:53:56        6       6     6   6 6 
2Viborg OKD5000:57:37        5       5     5   5 5 
3KaSki OKD5001:13:086 6 6 6 4                     
D60
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Nordvest OKD6000:48:496         6 6 6 6             
2Viborg OKD6000:48:56        6       5     6   6 6 
3KaSki OKD6000:49:075 6 6 6 5                     
4KaSki OKD6000:50:344 5 5 5 4                     
5Vestjysk OrienteringsklubD6001:00:53      4       5     6   6   5 
6Viborg OKD6001:03:44        3       4     5   5 4 
7Nordvest OKD6001:16:013         5 5 4 3             
D70
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Rold Skov OKD7000:53:06    6       6     6     6 6   
2Randers/Djurs OKD7000:53:14  6       6       5 6 6       
3Nordvest OKD7000:58:566         5 5 6 6             
4Viborg OKD7000:59:20        6       5     5   5 6 
5Nordvest OKD7001:27:095         4 4 5 4             
D-Let
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1KaSki OKD-Let00:35:022 2 2 2 2                     
2KaSki OKD-Let00:51:492 2 2 2 2                     
 Rold Skov OKD-LetEj start                              
 Viborg OKD-LetEj start                              
 Randers/Djurs OKD-LetEj slut                              
H10
[1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
H12
[4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
H12B
[1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
H14
[4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
H14B
[2, 2, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
H16
[4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
H18
[4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
H20
[4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
H20B
[2, 2, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
H21
[8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1KaSki OKH2101:11:008 8 8 8 8                     
2Viborg OKH2101:20:25        7       8     8   8 8 
3KaSki OKH2101:35:167 7 7 7 6                     
4Vestjysk OrienteringsklubH2101:42:45      6       8     8   8   7 
H21B
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
H40
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1KaSki OKH4001:06:076 6 6 6 6                     
2Viborg OKH4001:07:22        5       6     6   6 6 
3Viborg OKH4001:10:34        4       5     5   5 5 
4KaSki OKH4001:22:425 5 5 5 3                     
5Randers/Djurs OKH4001:27:30  4       6       6 6 4       
6KaSki OKH4001:56:494 3 4 4 2                     
H45B
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Viborg OKH45B00:48:11        2       2     2   2 2 
2KaSki OKH45B00:51:162 2 2 2 2                     
3KaSki OKH45B01:01:492 2 2 2 2                     
4Rold Skov OKH45B01:08:58    2       2     2     2 2   
5Viborg OKH45B01:19:36        1       2     2   2 2 
H50
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1KaSki OKH5001:05:306 6 6 6 6                     
2Viborg OKH5001:06:25        5       6     6   6 6 
3Vestjysk OrienteringsklubH5001:18:09      5       6     6   6   5 
4Randers/Djurs OKH5001:30:01  5       6       6 5 5       
5Randers/Djurs OKH5001:37:28  4       5       5 4 4       
 Vestjysk OrienteringsklubH50Ej slut                              
H60
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Vestjysk OrienteringsklubH6000:43:42      6       6     6   6   6 
2Nordvest OKH6000:46:106         6 6 5 6             
3Viborg OKH6000:53:34        6       5     6   6 5 
4KaSki OKH6000:54:095 6 6 5 5                     
5KaSki OKH6000:56:174 5 5 4 4                     
6Viborg OKH6000:56:18        3       4     5   5 4 
7Nordvest OKH6000:59:333         5 5 4 3             
8Randers/Djurs OKH6001:14:23  4       4       6 5 4       
9Viborg OKH6001:16:36        2       2     3   4 3 
10KaSki OKH6001:28:342 3 4 3 1                     
11Nordvest OKH6001:33:001         3 4 3 1             
 KaSki OKH60Ej start                              
 KaSki OKH60Ej slut                              
H70
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Viborg OKH7000:39:18        6       6     6   6 6 
2Randers/Djurs OKH7000:43:22  6       6       6 6 5       
3Viborg OKH7000:44:57        5       5     4   5 5 
4KaSki OKH7000:47:126 5 6 6 4                     
5Viborg OKH7000:48:06        3       4     3   4 4 
6KaSki OKH7000:48:125 4 5 5 2                     
7Nordvest OKH7000:54:304         5 6 6 3             
8KaSki OKH7001:03:013 3 4 4 1                     
9Rold Skov OKH7001:08:20    3       5     5     6 3   
10KaSki OKH7001:13:34                              
11Rold Skov OKH7001:20:26    2       4     4     5 2   
H80
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1KaSki OKH8001:00:166 6 6 6 6                     
2Viborg OKH8001:19:12        5       6     6   6 6 
3Nordvest OKH8001:25:455         6 6 6 5             
H-Let
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6m7m8m9m10m11m12m13m14m15
1Viborg OKH-Let00:44:09        2       2     2   2 2 
2Viborg OKH-Let00:44:44        2       2     2   2 2